|
Results of the 32nd playing day of 30 playing days
Saturday, April 20, 2024
Match RES
=================================== ===
Voreios (North):
PROMOTION: 15:00 h
Larissa - Niki Volos .............. -:-
Levadiakos - Makedonikos Neapolis . -:-
Sunday, April 21, 2024
Match RES
=================================== ===
RELEGATION: 15:00 h
Anagennisi Karditsas - Kozani ..... -:-
PAOK Thessaloniki B - Kampaniakos . -:-
Monday, April 22, 2024
Match RES
=================================== ===
RELEGATION: 15:00 h
Iraklis 1908 - Aiolikos ........... -:-
Sunday, April 21, 2024
Match RES
=================================== ===
Notios (South):
PROMOTION: 16:00 h
Chania - Ionikos .................. -:-
Athen Kallithea - Ilioupoli ....... -:-
Saturday, April 20, 2024
Match RES
=================================== ===
RELEGATION: 14:00 h
Olympiakos Piraeus B - Diagoras ... -:-
Sunday, April 21, 2024
Match RES
=================================== ===
RELEGATION: 15:00 h
Panathinaikos B - Egaleo .......... -:-
Giouchtas - Panachaiki ............ -:-
=======================================
P: | Matches played |
Pnt: | Obtained points |
PST: | Match postponed |
ABD: | Match abandoned |
INT: | Match interrupted |
FA: | Scores |
|
RES: | Result |
HT: | Half-time score |
aET: | After extra time |
AP: | After penalties |
AW: | Awarded win |
| Match still running |
|
|
Standings
Voreios (North):
updated: 14-04-2024
No.Club P. FA. Pnt Ελλάδα
== ===================== === ======= === =========
PROMOTION:
1.Levadiakos [A] 25 43:12 35 (Λεβαδειακος)
2.AEL Larissa 26 40:21 28 (Λάρισα)
3.Niki Volos 25 35:27 20 (Νικη Βόλου)
4.Makedonikos Neapolis 25 31:31 20 (Μακεδονικός)
5.AEK Athen B 25 29:24 18 (ΑΕΚ) B
RELEGATION:
6.Iraklis Thessaloniki 26 29:23 21 (Ηρακλης)
7.PAOK Thessaloniki B 25 38:32 21 (ΠΑΟΚ) B
8.Anagennisi Karditsa 26 23:26 19 (Καρδίτσας)
9.Kozani [N] 26 16:24 17
10.Kampaniakos [N] 25 21:35 16
11.Aiolikos [N] 26 23:40 14
========================================= =========
12.Apollon Pontus 22 12:45 06 (Απόλλων)
13.Almopos Aridaea 00 00:00 00 (Αλμωπός)
Notios (South):
updated: 15-04-2024
No.Club P. FA. Pnt Ελλάδα
== ===================== === ======= === =========
PROMOTION:
1.PAE Chania 26 49:24 28 (Κισσαμικος)
2.Athen Kallithea 25 37:17 28 (ΓΣ Καλλιθέα)
3.Ilioupoli 25 25:29 24 (Διαγόρας)
4.Ionikos FC [A] 25 40:25 23 (Ιωνικός)
5.PS Kalamata 25 27:21 19 (Καλαμάτα)
RELEGATION:
6.Diagóras Rodos 27 27:33 25 (Διαγόρας)
8.AO Aigáleo 27 21:28 21 (Αιγάλεω)
7.Panachaiki 27 29:40 18 (Παναχαϊκή)
9.Panathinaikos B 27 23:39 18 (Παναθηναϊκός) B
10.Giouchtas [N] 27 24:36 17
11.Olympiakos B* 27 39:29 15 (Ολυμπιακός) B
========================================= =========
12.Tilikratis L.[N] 22 17:37 09
* Corrections:
Olympiakos Piraeus B: -10 pts.
|
[M]: | Champion |
[C]: | Cup Winner |
[L]: | Leage Cup Winner |
[S]: | Super Cup Winner |
|
[A]: | Relegated |
[N]: | Promoted |
[FP]: | FairPlay Cup |
|
The values M, C, L, S, A, N, FP, refer to the achieved placements of the past season. |
The results will update after the games have finished. |
The time refers to the Central European Summer Time (CEST = UTC +2 h) Local time in Greece: UTC +3 h |
Color Code |
Champion/ Champions League |
Cup Winner |
CL Qualification |
|
CL Qual/Play Off |
Promotion |
Europa League |
Promotion Play Off |
EL Qual/Play Off |
Relegation Play Off |
Conference League |
Relegation |
|
|
|
Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the information displayed here is correct and up to date,
we are not liable for any errors and it is your responsibility to check for accuracy.
Advert
Your help makes a difference
SOS Childrens Village Sponsorships
Becoming a sponsor with SOS Children's Villages gives you the opportunity to join us in making
the wishes of orphaned and abandoned children come true.
SOS Children's Villages is an international child charity providing long term care for orphans and children in need.
Make an online donation or sponsor a child to help.
|